ETUSIVU

UUTISET

UROKSET

NAARAAT

KASTRAATIT

PENNUT

KUVIA

LINKIT






Kuvat Maija Mavrakis ja Marika Lahti.

ZORRON NÄYTTELYTULOKSIA

2018 CFA
Paikka
Aika
Tulos
Tuomarit
Vantaa14.4.2.Best AB ChampionJohn Adelhoch USA
Vantaa14.4.2.Best LH SpecialityJohn Adelhoch USA
Vantaa
11.3.
6. best LH Speciality Yanina Vanwanterghem BE

2018 FIFé
Paikka
Aika
Tulos
Tuomarit
Turku8.4.KM NOMAlexey Shchukin NL
Turku7.4.KM NOMKristiina Rautio FI
Espoo Vermo
7.2.
KM
Sarah Johnson UK

2017 FIFé
Paikka
Aika
Tulos
Tuomarit
Helsinki
30.5.
KM
Henry Stéphane FR
Tampere
21.5.
KM
Michael Edström SE
Tampere
20.5.
KM
Nico Padovano IT
Helsinki
23.4.
KM
Lena Nordström SE
Helsinki
22.4.
KM NOM
Aase Nissen DK
Turku
9.4.
KM Elena  Zagorskaya RU
Turku
8.4.
KM Steven L. Jones NO

2015 FIFé
Paikka
Aika
Tulos
Tuomarit
Turku
29.11.
KM Daria Lukasik PL
Turku
28.11.
KM Elena Noskova RU
Kuopio
12.7.
KM Luigi Comorio IT
Kuopio
11.7.
KM Tellervo Kass FI
Helsinki
11.4.
KM
Aase Nissen DKT

2014 CFA
Paikka
Aika
Tulos
Tuomarit
Riihimäki
30.3.
1. paras Allbreed CH
1. paras LH CH
Annette Wilson USA
Riihimäki
29.3.
3. paras LH CH
Vicky Nye USA

2014 FIFé
Paikka
Aika
Tulos
Tuomarit
Turku
23.11.
Siitosuros 1. p. 97,6667

Turku
22.11.
Siitosuros 2 p. 92,6667

Jämsä
14.6.
EX 1 CACS SC
Kristiina Rautio FI
Salo
22.3.
EX 1 CACS Marina Vinkel EST
Lahti
26.1
EX 1 CACS NOM BIS Waltraut Sattler DE
Lahti
25.1.
EX 1 CACS NOM BIS
Miriam Klein Gasbarri IT

2013 FIFé
Paikka
Aika
Tulos
Tuomarit
Kirkkonummi
29.12.
EX 1 CACS Kristiina Rautio FI
Kirkkonummi
28.12.
EX 1 CACS NOM BIS
Aase Nissen DK
Tallinna, Viro
17.11.
EX 1 CACS NOM Elena Noskova RU
Tallinna, Viro
16.11.
EX 1 CACS  Olga Komissarova EE
Vaasa
11.5.
EX 1 no cert
Lone Lund DK
Tukholma Ruotsi
31.3.
EX 1 CACS NOM
Raymond Alessandro Saetre NO
Tukholma Ruotsi
30.3.
EX 1 CAGCIB GIC NOM BIS
Roberto Lubrano IT
Turku 
24.3.
EX 1 CAGCIB Marina Vinkel EST
Turku
23.3. EX 1 CAGCIB Elena Zagorskaya RU
Helsinki
3.3.
EX 1 CAGCIB NOM BIS Michael Edström SE
Helsinki
2.3.
EX 1 CAGCIB NOM BIS
Gerardo Fraga ES

2012 FIFé
Paikka
Aika
Tulos
Tuomarit
Riika, Latvia
2.12.
EX 1 CAGCIB
Sebastian Pruchniak PL
Riika, Latvia
1.12.
EX 1 CACIB IC
Ad de Bruijn NL
Hyvinkää
9.6.
EX 1 CACIB
Marie Rihova
Tampere
20.5.
EX 1 CACIB
Irek Pruchniak PL
Tampere
19.5.
EX1 CAC CH
Raymond Alessandro Saetre NO
Helsinki
29.4.
EX1 CAC
Yan Roca-Folch FR
Helsinki
28.4.
EX1 CAC
Mario Ottino IT
Turku
18.3.
EX 1
Kristiina Rautio FI
Turku
17.3.
EX 1
Vladimir Isakov BY
Kirkkonummi
4.3.
EX 1
Henry Hornell SE
Kirkkonummi
3.3.
EX 1
Hannah Jensen SE
Helsinki
15.1.
EX 1
Lena Nordström SE
Helsinki
14.1.
EX 1
Martin Sanda CZ

2012 CFA
Paikka
Aika
Tulos
Tuomarit
Helsinki
11.3.
2. paras champion LH

Helsinki
11.3.
2. paras  ch. LH allbreed
Kathy Black USA
Helsinki
11.3.
1. paras champion LH
Kathy Black USA